skip navigation

2018-19 JR DUCKS Team contacts

Divisions and levels listed below are subject to change

2018-19 JR DUCKS TIER I (AAA) TEAMS HEAD COACH TEAM MANAGER
Jr Ducks 18U AAA August Aiken Bridget Hopkinson
Jr Ducks 16U AAA Alex Kim TBD
Jr Ducks 15U AAA Darryl Tiveron Deborah Sekerka
Jr Ducks 14U AAA-1 David Walker / Alex Milhouse Bridget Hopkinson
Jr Ducks 14U AAA-2 Tyler Miller / August Aiken Bridget Hopkinson
Jr Ducks 12U AAA-1 Eugene Kabanets Kristin O'Sulivan
Jr Ducks 12U AAA-2 Dean Caban Amy Nehmens
2018-19 JR DUCKS TIER II (AA) TEAMS HEAD COACH TEAM MANAGER
Jr Ducks 18U AA Mike Perkins Chuck Emery / Gail Emery
Jr Ducks 16U AA-1 Jeff Noviello Greg Hageman
Jr Ducks 16U AA-2 Alex Vasilevski Gary Wright
Jr Ducks 14U AA-1 Bruce Surdin Vanessa Nalle
Jr Ducks 14U AA-2 Laddy Kohn Stephen Ananias
Jr Ducks 12U AA-1 Andrei Runtso Sheila Pistone Pirzadeh
Jr Ducks 12U AA-2 Ren Texeira Gordana McCloskey
2018-19 JR DUCKS A, BB, B TEAMS HEAD COACH TEAM MANAGER
Jr Ducks 16U A Mike Lozeau Sandra Sagert
Jr Ducks 14U A-1 Tyler Maxwell Denene Barrone
Jr Ducks 14U A-2 Tyler Wilkerson TBD
Jr Ducks 14U B Nathan Ticorat TBD
Jr Ducks 12U A Brian Cooke TBD
Jr Ducks 12U A (2008) Sandy Gasseau Gabe Torre
Jr Ducks 12U BB Tim Sigafoos Bryan Sirkel / Tara Martinez
Jr Ducks 12U B Zealin Cronk TBD
Jr Ducks 10U A-1 Alex Vasilevski TBD
Jr Ducks 10U A-2 Narmon West / Tyler Wilkerson TBD
Jr Ducks 10U BB-1 Tyler Wilkerson / Narmon West TBD
Jr Ducks 10U BB-2 Todd Marchant / Caroline Marchant Jannette Johnson
Jr Ducks 10U B Zealin Cronk TBD
Jr Ducks 8U A-1 (2010) Sandy Gasseau Patty Clark / Nicole Simone
Jr Ducks 8U A-2 (2010) Sandy Gasseau Patty Clark / Nicole Simone
Jr Ducks 8U A-4 Scott Connelly TBD
Jr Ducks 8U A-5 Scott Connelly TBD
Jr Ducks 8U B-1 Tyler Wilkerson TBD
Jr Ducks 8U B-2 Scott Connelly TBD
Jr Ducks 8U B-3 Scott Connelly TBD
Jr Ducks 8U B-4 Narmon West TBD
2018-19 LADY DUCKS TEAMS HEAD COACH TEAM MANAGER
Lady Ducks 19U AAA Danielle Ahumada Lori Labadie / Lisa Laflamme
Lady Ducks 19U AA Melanie Moore TBD
Lady Ducks 16U AAA Jacob Trani Jamie Hayes / Joy Hayes
Lady Ducks 16U AA Melanie Moore TBD
Lady Ducks 14U AAA Laura Veharanta Chris Ponsiglione / Scott Fields
Lady Ducks 14U AA Mike Macy Chris Ponsiglione
Lady Ducks 12U AAA Kathy McGarrigle Caryn Slack
Lady Ducks 12U AA Vicky Wang James Lynch
Lady Ducks 10U A Vicky Wang Raj Advani
Lady Ducks 10U B Mike Macy Desiree Hedge
Lady Ducks 8U-1 Stephanie Yates Amber Freeman
Lady Ducks 8U-2 Tracy Frazer Jennifer Espinosa